Results Archive

Junior - March 2018

The following results are unofficial and subject to audit.

Listed below are the results from WPRA junior races only. Junior members can also earn points by placing in WPRA co-approved events which allow junior entries. Contestants may enter as many times as allowed by primary sanctioning association, but national and/or circuit standings (if applicable), will reflect the highest placing in the 1D.

March 2018
 
Junior Sidepot (SatSun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Jennika Kaberline   16.533   $70.00
2. Jillian Zaun   16.539   $42.00
3. Erin McAleenan   16.664   $28.00
Junior Sidepot (SatSun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Jillian Zaun   16.409   $50.00
2. Heather Laird   17.260   $30.00
 
Junior Race (Fri/Sat/Average) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Taylor Zbytek   14.650   $263.00
Junior Race (Fri/Sat/Average) (Junior Barrels) - Average
2. Taylor Zbytek   14.739   $219.00
 
Junior Sidepot (Fri/Sat) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Elaina McKinney   16.124   $44.00
Junior Sidepot (Fri/Sat) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Elaina McKinney   15.960   $84.00
Saturday Junior 4D (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Elaina McKinney   15.960   $205.00
 
Junior 4D (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Ashlynn Auth   16.549   $90.00
 
Junior 4D (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
3. Kassidy FitzSimon   14.574   $63.00
 
Junior 2D (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Cami Henry   15.397   $80.00
 
Junior Sidepot (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Taylor Zbytek   14.924   $210.00
4. Laney Robinson   15.114   $52.00
Junior Sidepot (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
3. Taylor Zbytek   14.911   $105.00
 
Junior Sidepot (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Jaycie Cundall   16.520   $138.00
 
Junior Race (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Ava Sanders   15.160   $338.00
2. Lauren Santagata   15.640   $253.50
3. Kylie Perra   16.030   $169.00
4. Rylee Butler   16.040   $84.50
 
Saturday Junior 4D (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Skylar Alves   17.341   $84.00
2. Haliegh Grant   17.826   $56.00
Sunday Junior Sidepot (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Haliegh Grant   17.902   $67.00
2. Audrey Antonowich   18.055   $49.00
 
Junior 4D (Fri/Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Maddy Fruth   14.943   $29.00
Junior 4D (Fri/Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Maddy Fruth   14.943   $22.00
 
Junior Sidepot (Fri/Sat) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Laney Robinson   14.898   $85.00
Saturday Junior Race (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Laney Robinson   14.898   $265.00
 
Junior Race (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Jeanna Kuszlyk   15.273   $120.00
 
Junior Race (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Madison Camozzi   16.092   $66.00
Junior Race (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Madison Camozzi   16.073   $84.00
 
Junior 3D (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Taylor Zbytek   15.990   $79.00
 
Junior Race (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Taylor Zbytek   17.410   $361.92
2. Morgan Tripp   17.520   $299.52
3. Rylee Butler   17.640   $237.12
4. Kali Holt   17.760   $174.72
5. Tannah Williams   17.780   $112.32
6. Emily Turner   18.100   $62.40
 
Junior Sidepot (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Bella Read   18.036   $60.00
2. Jennika Kaberline   19.177   $40.00
Junior Sidepot (Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Emily Masters   18.335   $60.00
 
Junior Race Saturday (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Rylee Elliott   14.821   $217.00
2. Taylor Zbytek   14.914   $186.00
3. Ava Sanders   14.938   $147.00
5. Kaylie Garcia   14.976   $70.00
6. Ryleigh Kaye Adams   15.013   $47.00
Junior Sidepot (Fri/Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 1st Go
1. Rylee Elliott   14.817   $110.00
2. Emilee Jackson   14.837   $85.00
3. Ava Sanders   14.893   $62.00
Junior Sidepot (Fri/Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Rylee Elliott   14.821   $125.00
2. Taylor Zbytek   14.914   $94.00
3. Emilee Jackson   14.932   $63.00
4. Ava Sanders   14.938   $31.00
Junior Sidepot (Fri/Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 3rd Go
1. Laney Robinson   14.643   $125.00
2. Rylee Elliott   14.796   $94.00
 
Junior 4D Sidepot (Fri/Sat/Sun) (Junior Barrels) - 2nd Go
1. Graysun Tice   14.769   $222.66
Pin It

Print