Season Standings

2019 Divisional Columbia River Circuit Standings
(last updated 2019-11-06)

Rank
Name
Hometown
Money Won
Rodeos Attended
1 Lindsay Schulz Moses Lake, WA $6,692.026
2 Amberleigh Moore Salem, OR $5,859.985
3 Viki Friedrich Salkum, WA $5,575.165
4 Jessica Lewis Benton City, WA $4,799.117
5 Kacey Gartner Walla Walla, WA $4,073.325
6 Olivia Train (R) Myrtle Point, OR $3,034.074
7 Megan McLeod-Sprague Marsing, ID $3,008.121
8 Sabrina Lay Omak, WA $2,932.255
9 Amanda Waller Oreana, ID $2,605.893
10 Lexi Burgess Lebanon, OR $2,586.013
11 Jody Wallen Arlington, WA $2,406.344
12 Kelsie Miller Riley, OR $2,190.884
13 Rose Jones Quincy, WA $2,008.934
14 Bekkie Bowerman Gooding, ID $1,877.985
15 Cheyenne Allan Mabton, WA $1,788.222
16 Julie Williams (G) Athena, OR $1,766.303
17 Kelli Barichello Kennewick, WA $1,561.000
18 Linzie Walker-Lindsey Arlington, WA $1,309.422
19 Cindy Woods (G) Molalla, OR $1,186.001
20 Emily McKinnies (R) Emmett, ID $1,115.481
21 Libby Gibson (R) Thorp, WA $936.941
22 Shelly Mull Amity, OR $793.712
23 Mary Ann Munkers (G) Lexington, OR $762.212
24 Samantha Lane Arlington, OR $731.033
25 Karla Gust Ritzville, WA $487.883
26 Holly Schoenberg Kennewick, WA $485.021
27 Danyelle Williams Vale, OR $468.720
28 Colleen Kingsbury Powell Butte, OR $436.002
29 Karen Gleason Touchet, WA $400.980
30 Cheyenne Westwood Prineville, OR $381.881
31 Tanya Ledbetter Bend, OR $347.851
32 Audrey Tibbs (R) Moses Lake, WA $335.912
33 Tiffanie Greenup Lexington, OR $295.461
34 Linda Walker Conway, WA $284.871
35 Kaycie Teague Ellensburg, WA $244.781
36 Mary Shae Hays Hermiston, OR $210.001
37 Kelli Short Oak Harbor, WA $184.501
38 Lisa McLean Paulina, OR $182.001
39 Rachel Stoller Molalla, OR $157.452
40 Sharon Gow Roseburg, OR $145.001
41 Hilary Imhof Hermiston, OR $140.532
42 Kimberely LaRoche Arlington, WA $131.601
43 Jordan Minor Hermiston, OR $119.001
44 Jessica Crouch (R) Bend, OR $110.891
45 Christina Bloxham (R) Ellensburg, WA $61.372
46 Leah Crockett Addy, WA $57.341

Pin It

Print